McCravy

County Bank

Home | Facebook | Twitter
GwdToday | Greenwood, SC
• Greenwood
• Lakelands
• School
• Sports
• Church News
• Arrest Reports
• SC Sex Offenders
• Promotions
• On The Town
• Business Spotlight

• Submit Your Ad
• Newest Listings
• Employment
• Merchandise
• Real Estate
• Recreation
• Transportation
• Yard Sales
• Occasions
• Letters to Editor
• Announcements
• GwdToday Contest
• Obituaries
• Notices



home : news : school March 26, 2015



6/24/2014 12:43:00 PM
Lander students earn academic honors

Lander University announces its President’s List, Dean’s List and Freshman Honors for spring semester 2014. Undergraduates who have earned a grade point average (GPA) of 4.0 out of a possible 4.0 are on the President’s List. Those with a GPA of 3.5 to 3.9 are on the Dean’s List, while freshmen with a GPA between 3.0 and 3.49 earn Freshman Honors.

               

A list of Lander students earning academic honors follows.

CITY OF GREENWOOD

President’s List: Abigail W. Adams, Nina G. Bonetti, Shelby F. Brant, Michael E. Cabello, Kayla E. Chrisley, Martin C. Clamp, Coursey C. Cobb, Chelsey A. Delander, John B. Nunley, Punit Patel, Randi N. Rhodes, Kathleen E. Schwartz, Lauren E. Shiflet, Taylor S. Simmons, Teddi B. Steadman, Sarah E. Thompson, Haley E. Wallace, Andrew B. Walston, Anna N. Williamson and Rebecca S. Yarbrough.

Dean’s List: Yashaira S. Avery, Erica A. Bradberry, Emily S. Brogan, Joseph G. Brogan, Taylor M. Champion, Ashleigh N. Chavis, Ashley R. Clark, Wesley R. Clark, Mitzie S. Corona, Marion M. Courbis, Brian P. Davis, Brock O. Dixon, Lezlie A. Dodgen, Cory G. Fain, Melanie A. Fennell, Joseph-Rober Fisher, Austin M. Flannery, Kayla M. Frost, Kayla R. Goldman, Kevin M. Jackson, Shakeema M. Jackson, William A. Johnson, Anna K. Lagrone, Ristomatti M. Lanne, Barrett S. Lollis, MacKenzie A. MacVittie, Hannah E. Martin, Cassidy M. Mathis, Heather R. McAfee, David C. McBride, Rebecca C. McGhee, Taylor N. McMillion, Megan E. Murray, Dara A. Neal, Tucker C. Nelson, Ashley N. Newman, Christopher J. Oggenfuss, Katherine Pearson, Leeanza S. Perrin, Gabrielle M. Randazzo, Margaret A. Ricketson, Addison L. Risinger, Courtney A. Rivers, Mary C. Romans, Stephen T. Sanders, Lorin A. Scates, John R. Shaw, Chelsey C. Simmons, Rebecca L. Simmons, Hannah M. Smith, Cynthia B. Snelling, Ashley M. Symmes, Keenan W. Tallent, Catherine A. Taylor, Stephanie N. Todd, Jennifer Tran, Ryan E. Turner, Alexander K. Wade, Stephanie H. Whitmire, and Alexandria K. Williams.

Freshman Honors: Adolfo J. Segura, and Lauren A. Shillinglaw.

 

GREENWOOD COUNTY

President’s List: Hannah C. Ashley, Hodges; Erika R. Davis, Hodges; and George W. Moore, Ninety Six.

Dean’s List: Kristen L. Alexander, Ninety Six; Hannah J. Allison, Ware Shoals; Jordan C. Ashley, Hodges; Lauren A. Fricks, Ware Shoals; Maggie E. Garland, Ninety Six; Grace Halsey, Hodges; Elizabeth C. Hepler, Ninety Six; Kerri L. Nickles, Hodges; Kinsli A. Parkman, Ninety Six; Kurstin A. Terry, Ninety Six; Keri A. Trull, Ninety Six; and Chandreka D. White, Ninety Six.

 

ABBEVILLE COUNTY

President’s List: Donald C. Berni, Abbeville; Kara R. Harris, Ware Shoals; Bobby J. Suit, Honea Path; Miriam R. Wardlaw, Honea Path; and Lindsey Webb, Abbeville.

Dean’s List: Nashari T. Brown Abbeville; Anna J. Campbell, Calhoun Falls; Kelsie B. Detweiler, Abbeville; Christopher M. Dye, Abbeville; Jonathan R. Hughes, Abbeville; Bonnie K. Lowery, Due West; Maya A. Martin, Abbeville; Josef S. Myshkovskiy, Due West; Jenna R. Overholt, Abbeville; Matthew R. Prince, Calhoun Falls; Patricia A. Sorrow, Abbeville; Samantha L. Sutton, Abbeville; Thomas Underwood, Abbeville; and Stephen J. White, Abbeville.

Freshman Honors: Denise N. Fields, Abbeville.

 

AIKEN COUNTY

President’s List: Stevee A. Booth, Beech Island; Rebecca K. Gibson, North Augusta; McKinley E. Hennessey, Aiken; Kristen L. Learnard, North Augusta; and Zachary E. Wilson, Aiken.

Dean’s List: Jordan L. Beeler, Aiken; Clare M. Henry, Aiken; Aubrey A. Lamar, North Augusta; Claire E. Parks, North Augusta; and Alexandra J. Smith, North Augusta.

 

ANDERSON COUNTY

President’s List: Tyler M. Brady, Honea Path; Diondria C. Brownlee, Anderson; William D. Hall, Iva; Kalye M. Harbin, Greenville; Anna R. Jones, Iva; Caitlynn J. Packard, Pendleton; Susanne E. Shaw, Belton; Kendra A. Tamaklo, Anderson; and Jennifer A. Wright, Honea Path.

Dean’s List: Melissa B. Ambrose, Honea Path; Annaruth L. Branyon, Honea Path; Kayla R. Broome, Williamston; Meagan E. Bryant, Anderson; Brandy J. Butler, Anderson; Haley D. Callahan, Pendleton; Ashley K. Carver, Starr; Amanda L. Cash, Anderson; Leigh A. Coates, Anderson; Kristen A. Corner, Anderson; Craig J. Crawley, Starr; Kelsey D. Davis, Starr; Jolorian Gibert, Anderson; Mia S. Greer, Belton; Katherine A. Jones, Anderson; Matraca N. Jones, Honea Path; Abby W. Jordan, Anderson; Lauren R. Locke, Belton; Cortney J. Lollis, Anderson; Kayla L. Lusk, Pelzer; Tori D. Major, Anderson; Lucas W. McClain, Belton; Jenna J. McCullough, Iva; William T. Milford, Starr; Brittany L. Queen, Anderson; Nastassia L. Sanford, Anderson; Heather Schryver, Starr; Olivia K. Shaffer, Pendleton; Kelcey N. Smith, Anderson; Sean T. Thrasher, Anderson; and Gary N. White, Belton.

 

BARNWELL COUNTY

Dean’s List: Ja’Kima D. Carter, Williston; Na’Shima J. Carter, Williston; Brandon R. Felder, Blackville; and Anna F. Valentine, Williston.

 

BEAUFORT COUNTY

President’s List: Lainey E. Fenn, Hilton Head Island.

Dean’s List: Thomas A. Silon, Seabrook; and Christopher Tealey, Beaufort.

 

BERKELEY COUNTY

President’s List: Jordan Floyd, Goose Creek.

Dean’s List: Kelsey S. McCarter, Ladson; Samantha L. Richmond, Goose Creek; and Meagan A. Smalls, Huger.

 

CALHOUN COUNTY

Dean’s List: Rachel V. Robinson, St. Matthews.

 

CHARLESTON COUNTY

President’s List: Kierra N. Brown, North Charleston; Essence C. Jackson, North Charleston; Paige K. Lane, Mt. Pleasant; and Shawaunna O. Middleton, Johns Island.

Dean’s List: Kimberly A. Freeman, North Charleston; Maria F. Mortero-Soria, Ladson; Taylor N. Williams, North Charleston; and Felix A. Zambetti, Mount Pleasant.

Freshman Honors: Alfie L. Ming, Summerville.

 

CHESTER COUNTY

President’s List: Krista D. Etters, Chester; and Mallory E. Kimbrell, Chester.

Dean’s List: Elizabeth M. Martin, Chester; Kayla N. Mills, Chester; Brantley L. Pemberton, Chester; and Shneika K. Young, Blackstock.

 

CHESTERFIELD COUNTY

President’s List: Taylor L. Curtis, Chesterfield; and Michelle I. Smith, Cheraw.

 

DARLINGTON COUNTY

President’s List: Amanda N. Rostron, Darlington.

Dean’s List: Cedrick D. Davis, Darlington; and Benjamin T. Mitchell, Hartsville.

 

DILLON COUNTY

Dean’s List: Brittany J. Ford, Dillon.

 

DORCHESTER COUNTY

President’s List: Shauna B. Fletcher, Summerville; and Amanda A. Pennington, Summerville.

Dean’s List: Stephanie A. Conley, Summerville; Talyia M. Lott, Ladson; Robert A. Maynor, Summerville; Katrina I. Moore, Summerville; and Chelsea S. Muckelvaney, Summerville.

 

EDGEFIELD COUNTY

Dean’s List: Marvaye L. Payton, Edgefield; and Miyarae L. Payton, Edgefield.

 

FAIRFIELD COUNTY

President’s List: Carrie L. Lynch, Ridgeway.

Dean’s List: Kathryn M. Branham, Winnsboro.

 

FLORENCE COUNTY

Dean’s List: Mary M. Dickens, Florence; Tia A. McFadden, Florence; Ansley D. Newell, Florence; and Ryan C. Smith, Florence.

 

GEORGETOWN COUNTY

President’s List: Ossie J. Buckner, Pawleys Island; Olivia S. Gay, Pawleys Island; and Melanie S. McCrea, Andrews.

 

GREENVILLE COUNTY

President’s List: Alexandria N. Byrd, Greenville; Brandy N. Cessarich, Simpsonville; Erin T. Ferguson, Greer; Kaylee J. Fowler, Greer; Sara E. Hix, Greenville; Jennifer W. Jackson, Greenville; Rana Z. Namouz, Greenville; Michelle A. Naranjo Tabares, Greenville; Jamison T. Nicklaus, Simpsonville; Laura E. Romines, Simpsonville; Taylor A. Spees, Greenville; Danielle E. Tavernier, Simpsonville; Brittany N. Webb, Greenville; and Creighton M. Whitmire, Fountain Inn.

Dean’s List: Bailey M. Anderson, Simpsonville; Eric C. Barber, Greer; Ian Q. Black, Simpsonville; Sydney E. Broussard, Greenville; Mary H. Campbell, Fountain Inn; Andrew J. Carper, Taylors; Amani N. Cox, Greenville; Blake D. Dempsey, Greenville; Rachel A. DiMarco, Simpsonville; Emely E. Eix, Piedmont; Kimberly A. Frala, Fountain Inn; Kayla M. Godfrey, Piedmont; Kristine M. Hirt, Simpsonville; Ashley S. Hudson, Greenville; Corinne A. Jackson, Greenville; Victoria S. Jones, Greer; Kendrick G. Kinard, Greenville; Michael K. Kirkland, Simpsonville; Brandon M. Patterson, Taylors; Rachel L. Piper, Simpsonville; Taylor L. Rutledge, Fountain Inn; Joseph K. Sagara, Simpsonville; Robert M. Sims, Fountain Inn; Megan H. Sloan, Taylors; Cassandra L. Tolbert, Greenville; Janae N. Washington, Taylors; Jordan N. Welmaker, Taylors; and Jana M. Wilson, Taylors.

 

HAMPTON COUNTY

President’s List: Ashley R. Ferguson, Yemassee.

 

HORRY COUNTY

President’s List: Ryan Messenger, Loris.

Dean’s List: Kimber A. Henry, Conway.

 

KERSHAW COUNTY

President’s List: Katlyn E. Boulware, Lugoff; Nastasha S. Green, Elgin; Channa P. Griham, Elgin; Kristen M. Jeffers, Lugoff; and Meagan B. Owens, Lugoff.

Dean’s List: Sherman M. Glover, Elgin; Dazsa L. Harris, Kershaw; and Joseph E. McClain, Lugoff.

Freshman Honors: Courtney R. Johnston, Lugoff.

 

LANCASTER COUNTY

President’s List: Lauren E. Schuster, Indian Land.

Freshman Honors: Amanda D. Gooch, Lancaster.

 

LAURENS COUNTY

President’s List: Natalie C. Boyd, Cross Hill; Michael B. Burns, Laurens; Catherine M. Davis, Clinton; Erica J. Davis, Joanna; Joseph S. Marino, Laurens; William J. Thompson, Gray Court; Madeline T. Willis, Gray Court; and Haley A. Wilson, Joanna.

Dean’s List: Whitney L. Babb, Gray Court; Olivia M. Bolt, Gray Court; Laura M. Brown, Laurens; Sarah E. Cauble, Clinton; Mary E. DeLong, Clinton; Rebecca L. Garner, Waterloo; Kelsey N. Grant, Laurens; Vanessa M. Kelley, Clinton; Kimberly P. Modica, Waterloo; Erika H. Osborne, Fountain Inn; Hannah B. Shealy, Clinton; Kayla M. Staton, Laurens; and Caitlin A. Wood, Ware Shoals.

 

LEXINGTON COUNTY

President’s List: Breanna C. Cook, Lexington; Miranda N. Cox, Lexington; Brittany K. Decker, Lexington; Austin G. Dunn, Lexington; Kelly L. Farmer, West Columbia; Anna E. Gibson, Lexington; Noel J. McDaniel, Lexington; Amanda L. Neuman, Lexington; Lauren I. Seacrist, Lexington; and Sarah E. Snowden, Lexington.

Dean’s List: Taylor J. Alvarez, Chapin; Anna M. Benza, Lexington; Allison H. Byars, Chapin; Hailey R. Clayborn, Gaston; Kelleen E. Daugherty, West Columbia; Taylor G. Davis, Leesville; Briana N. Deans, Chapin; Lauren C. Floyd, Lexington; Samantha L. Harmon, Lexington; Xavier K. McAllister, Irmo; Victoria W. McCaw, Lexington; Melissa A. Meetze, Chapin; Sarah D. Parks, Lexington; Andrew B. Phillips, Lexington; Amanda C. Purvis, West Columbia; Elizabeth N. Ross, Lexington; Emily J. Shull, Lexington; Paul D. Smith, Gilbert; Megan E. Taylor, Leesville; Cody W. Teeter, West Columbia; and Melissa S. Williams, West Columbia.

 

MARION COUNTY

Dean’s List: Michael T. Jasso-Kelly, Latta.

 

MARLBORO COUNTY

President’s List: Tykirra S. Covington, Bennettsville.

Dean’s List: Tehvin J. Douglas, Bennettsville.

 

McCORMICK COUNTY

President’s List: Jade A. Deason, McCormick.

Dean’s List: Lee A. Boddie, McCormick; Michael T. Cameron, McCormick; and Laneshia Kelly, McCormick.

 

NEWBERRY COUNTY

President’s List: Latisha S. Dewalt, Newberry; Felicia N. Drew, Whitmire; and Brandi M. Heller, Newberry.

Dean’s List: Taylor M. Davenport, Prosperity; and Amber M. Stone, Prosperity.

Freshman Honors: James C. Enlow, Pomaria.

 

OCONEE COUNTY

President’s List: Karlee Hiott, Salem; and Mary E. Robinson, West Union.

Dean’s List: Courtney D. Eller, Westminster; Nancy Luna, Walhalla; Courtney D. McMahan, Salem; and Tiffany M. Vetter, Seneca.

 

ORANGEBURG COUNTY

President’s List: Mia L. Salley, Orangeburg.

Dean’s List: Tamera Y. Argrow, Orangeburg.

 

PICKENS COUNTY

President’s List: Morgan E. Chambers, Liberty; Hannah G. Sexton, Central; and Ashley C. Whitman, Liberty.

Dean’s List: Heather N. Evans, Easley; Laura M. Jameson, Clemson; Dana M. Martin, Easley; and Gabrielle N. McMahon, Easley.

 

RICHLAND COUNTY

President’s List: Selina A. Bell, Irmo; Alina Burlacu, Irmo; Kathryn A. Connell, Columbia 29223; Danielle M. Joiner, Columbia 29203; Kenneil S. Mitchell, Columbia 29212; Arielle C. Morton, Irmo; Ann S. O’Brian, Columbia 29206; Christopher A. Pamacheche, Columbia 29223; Danielle P. Shaw, Columbia 29205; and Roseanne S. Williams, Columbia 29223.

Dean’s List: Adeola O. Adelere, Blythewood; Bridget N. Anderson, Columbia 29229; Briann Anthony, Columbia 29223; Jasmine G. Azeem, Hopkins; Justine L. Blyden, Columbia 29229; Megan Bowen, Irmo; Ariel B. Fair, Gadsden; Phillip Glover, Columbia 29135; Lesli M. Hooker, Elgin; Kelsey E. House, Elgin; Elizabeth C. Kolb, Columbia 29229; Jasmine R. Macon, Columbia 29044; Hannah E. Martin, Irmo; Candice N. McCain, Blythewood; Janay B. McClure, Columbia 29229; Dominique N. Myers, Columbia 29209; Kristen A. Ollison, Columbia 29223; Diana L. Sas, Columbia 29206; Taylor A. Scott, Eastover; Mariah O. Waller, Columbia 29229; and Alise D. Williams, Columbia 29223.

Freshman Honors: Chandler B. DeLoach, Columbia 29209; and Tia N. Jordan, Columbia 29229.

 

SALUDA COUNTY

President’s List: Samuel R. Addy, Saluda; Morgan A. Eargle, Leesville; Lindsey N. Edwards, Leesville; Charles J. Roesner, Saluda; Ulyss K. Roesner, Saluda; and Chelsea N. Schmieding, Batesburg.

Dean’s List: Talitha B. Dasher, Saluda; Rochelle Lovelace, Saluda; Shelby K. Sample, Saluda; and Allyssa K. Simmons, Saluda.

 

SPARTANBURG COUNTY

President’s List: Casey A. Black, Moore; Paige L. Fowler, Woodruff; Jessica A. Register, Greer; Erica P. Sumner, Woodruff; Vito R. Ward, Spartanburg; Virginia C. Watson, Spartanburg; and Morgan E. Wingler, Boiling Springs.

Dean’s List: Tarryn J. Angermeier, Spartanburg; Macy B. Atkins, Inman; Chasity L. Davis, Duncan; Timothy A. Eiss, Spartanburg; Shakeena L. Fowler, Duncan; Autumn A. Jones, Boiling Springs; Cameron D. Mason, Lyman; Danielle S. Moss, Boiling Springs; John P. Nugent, Roebuck; Molly K. Ott, Boiling Springs; Ronaja N. Rhodes, Cowpens; Haley E. Simpson, Simpsonville; Mary A. Suttle, Woodruff; and Adam B. Wilkins, Boiling Springs.

Freshman Honors: Cassandra L. Anderson, Inman; Diamond S. Barker, Enoree; Eboney N. Hall, Boiling Springs; and Jestiny A. Hill, Greer.

 

SUMTER COUNTY

President’s List: Jessica A. Brenbarger, Sumter, Nicholas A. Pandorf, Dalzell; and Rochelle J. Richard, Sumter.

Dean’s List: Kristen A. Allen, Sumter; Hannah L. Bowen, Dalzell.

 

UNION COUNTY

President’s List: Casey C. Woodard, Union.

Dean’s List: Jessica E. Bass, Jonesville; and Dezstiny S. Woodard, Union.

Freshman Honors: Lawrence A. Williams, Union.

 

WILLIAMSBURG COUNTY

Dean’s List: Elayna S. Wilson, Kingstree.

 

YORK COUNTY

President’s List: Zachary W. Driggers, Rock Hill; Brandy N. Goar, Rock Hill; Jennifer R. Ivey, Rock Hill; Hollis M. Kimbrell, Rock Hill; Sarah T. Lynch, Clover; Megan M. McDonnough, Rock Hill; and Amber M. Opel, Tega Cay.

Dean’s List: Rebecca M. Adams, Clover; Asia N. Draper, Rock Hill; Katherine L. Ford, York; Christina H. Hughes, Rock Hill; Christopher N. Hyatt, Rock Hill; Michael K. Lowery, Rock Hill; Amber L. Malchow, Rock Hill; Brittney L. Miller, Rock Hill; Pamela A. Mitchell, York; Abigail F. Montesi, Clover; Samantha C. Pino, York; Amaris D. Reeder, Rock Hill; and Devin E. Reid, Rock Hill.

Freshman Honors: David C. Allmendinger, Fort Mill.

 

OUT OF STATE

President’s List: Cayce M. Bradley, Waldwick, N.J.; Kayla Combs, Orlando, Fla.; Mackenzie R. Conlogue, Farmington, Maine; Leah Fifelski, Midland, Mich.; Patrick K. Grady, Coconut Creek, Fla.; Jeffrey R. Gray, Nashville, Tenn.; Christopher R. Henderson, Longwood, Fla.; Brett R. Jankouskas, Palmyra, Pa.; Carolina Lainez, Savannah, Ga.; Brianna L. Pagano, Deer Park, Ill.; Kaitlyn E. Peperone, Lakeland, Tenn.; Brian G. Riehl, Douglasville, Ga.; and Emma G. Wolfe, Greensboro, N.C.

Dean’s List: Tyler W. Bowen, Davidson, N.C.; Sarah E. Bradley, Arlington, Tenn.; Dustin G. Bryan Lincolnton, Ga.; Darius D. Carrier, Charlotte, N.C.; Amanda L. Chastain, Palmetto, Ga.; Justin D. Crozier, Augusta, Ga.; Taylor L. Donson, Sarasota, Fla.; Precious L. Elkins, Oxford, Ga.; Kaitlyn Harrison, Normal, Ill.; Fayla N. Junior, Hendersonville, Tenn.; Elliot C. Justice, Tucson, Ariz.; Kendall M. Korte, Morris, Ill.; Katelyn E. Kraft, Cincinnati, Ohio; Erik J. Lunde, Pompano Beach, Fla.; Tessa R. Moody, Orange Beach, Ala.; Anna V. Padezanin, Milton, Ga.; Mary K. Pegram, Fuquay-Varina, N.C.; Jenny M. Peterson, Delray Beach, Fla.; Tyler K. Riendeau, Riverview, Fla.; Bailey R. Thompson, Waxhaw, N.C.; Ettele M. Toole, Evans, Ga.; Carlos J. Trotty, Atlanta, Ga.; and Makenzie S. White, Columbus, N.C.

 

OUT OF COUNTRY

President’s List: Oscar P. Axelsson, Smalandsstenar, Sweden; Eunjung Bae, Incheon, Republic of Korea; Alexa V. Bueno, Trujillo, Peru; SeoYeon Chang, Incheon, Republic of Korea; Alvaro Fernandez Garcia, La Coruna, Spain; Haewon Jeong, Busan, Republic of Korea; Yeongyun Jeong, Seoul, Republic of Korea; Michael A. Johansson, Vallentuna, Sweden; Adam Jonsson, Umea, Sweden; Hwiryeong Kim, Daegu, Republic of Korea; Mihajlo N. Kozjak, Belgrade, Serbia; Mariana A. Martins, Coimbra, Portugal; Renata B. Mello, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil; Samuel Poutignat, Bordeauz, France; Barbara Y. Sanoja Morales, Las Condes, Chile; Alyssa Savill, Holbrook, Australia; Jimin Woo, Gyeonggi-do, Republic of Korea; Hui Yuan, Shanghai, China; and Diego Zegarra, La Paz, Bolivia.

Dean’s List: Max S. Bell, Surrey, United Kingdom; Bernardo P. Bertolucci, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil; JingJing Gu, Jiangyin City, China; Caiwei Hua, Henan Hen, China; Ho Young Jeon, Seongnam-si, Republic of Korea; Anyway B. Kapingidza, Marondera, Zimbabwe; Juhyang Kim, Ulsan, Republic of Korea; Zaneta Kubicka, Wschowa, Poland; Hyunseon Lee, Gyeonggi-do, Republic of Korea; Jeongmin Lee, Kim hae, Republic of Korea; Haohui Liu, Qingyuan, Guangdong, China; Ricardo D. Romero, Quito, Ecuador; Robert A. Seaton, Whitby, United Kingdom; Yongqing Tang, Shanghai, China; Oliver J. Van Nairn, London, United Kingdom; Sunah Yoo, Incheon, Republic of Korea; Ashleigh G. Zandi, Pacific Pines, Australia; Cheng Zhang, Shanghai, China; and Boyang Zhao, Changchun, China.

Freshman Honors: Bami Han, Gyeonggi-do, Republic of Korea; Jinil Kim, Gyeonggi-do, Republic of Korea; Jing Zhang, Shandong, China; and Yiwei Zhang, Ningxie Hui National Autonomous Region, China.







Article Comment Submission Form
Please feel free to submit your comments.

Article comments are not posted immediately to the Web site. Each submission must be approved by the Web site editor, who may edit content for appropriateness. There may be a delay of 24-48 hours for any submission while the web site editor reviews and approves it.

Note: All information on this form is required. Your telephone number is for our use only, and will not be attached to your comment.
Submit an Article Comment
First Name:
Required
Last Name:
Required
Telephone:
Required
Email:
Required
Comment:
Required
Passcode:
Required
Anti-SPAM Passcode Click here to see a new mix of characters.
This is an anti-SPAM device. It is not case sensitive.
   


Advanced Search














Greenwood Living

Home | Facebook | Twitter
GwdToday.com • 720 Montague Ave Suite 314 • Greenwood • SC • 29649 • News@GwdToday.com
Software © 1998-2015 1up! Software, All Rights Reserved